Members & Supporters of the Sudbury Arts Council

Hayward, Colin
Del Papa, Matthew
Alexander, Matt
Allen, Spider
Anselmo, David
Ariadne Women’s Chamber Choir of Sudbury
Armstrong, Kelley
Art Gallery of Sudbury
Aubin, Daniel
Bale, Bob
Battigelli, Rosanna Micelotta
Bazinet, Rod
Bead Diva
Bel Canto Chorus
Beland, Diane
Bere, Brigitte
Bingham, Jenny
Biro, Kal
Blue Saints Drum and Bugle Corps
Bornn, Doug
Boyle, Sean
Breit, Marcie
Breton, Natalie
Bringas, Leesa
Browning, Kathy
Brownrigg, Elizabeth (Liz)
Bruno, Henry
Bunt, Anita
Burton, Robert
Buse, Dieter
Butler, Jon
Café Musique Rayside-Balfour
Cambrian College – Open Studio
Cameron, Duncan
Campbell, Heather
Canale, Mary
Cannon, Kristan
Cardiff, Evelyn
Carr, Cathy
Carte Blanche Films
Cartier, Linda
Case, George
Cerutii, Gwen
Charron, Suzanne F.
Cheaney, Anna
Checkeris, Muiriel
Christakos, Caitlin
Claire’s School of Dancing
Cockburn, Shirley Rose
Cole, William
Coleman Brown, Lisa
Comhaltas Ceoltóirí Éireann Sudbury Irish Arts Association Inc.
Constantineau, Vera
Cook, James
Costello, Sean
Crigger, Keith
Crowe, Lacey
Dance Evolution
Daniel, Danielle
Danielson, Frank
Dawns Images Nature Photography
Deadpan Studios
deGroot, Renny
deMeulles, Ric
Denton, Richard
Dequanne, Gigi
DIY Craftery and Lounge
Dolan, Kathy
Duncan, Emma
Earth Dancers
Edwards, Barbara
Edwards, Richard
Ellsworth, Courtney
Fauvelle, Tyler
Fay, Ignatius
Financial Decisions
Fisher, Karen (Kari)
Galerie du Nouvel-Ontario
Gallery 6500
Gibson, Ian
Gilhula, Vicki
Girard, Vikki
Golas, Irene
Goodman, Brenda
Gorecki, Ellen
Gould, Matt
Greater Sudbury Public Library (GSPL)
Gypsy Potter Studios
Happiness is Dancing
Heiti, Matthew
Hermikari, Esa
Hill, George
Hill, Lynn
Holland, Fran
Holmes, Bev
Holmes, Elizabeth
Hubert, Hermina
Innocente, Janice
Jakelski, Klaus
Jazz Sudbury
Johnston, Don
Kadence Music Therapy
Kelly, Michael C.
Kleven, Colleen
Klym, Kylie
Kovala, Liisa
Kruzel, Hugh
Kurczak, John
Kurki, Helmi
La Nuit sur l’étang
Lalonde, Randolphe
Lamothe, Jenny
Landry Trio, JoAnne
Lang, Helena
Langin, Ron
Latitude 46 Publishing
Le Centre franco-ontarien de folklore
Le Théâtre Du Nouvel-Ontario
Leblanc, David A.
Leclair, Lizanne
Leduc, Tom
Legault, Monique
Leslie, Mark
Let’s Dance
Lickley, David
Lindsay, John
Lowe, Andy
Lowe, Mick
Maddock, Rosie
Mairs, Beth
Managhan, Tom
Mantler, Celina
Martin, Judy
McDermitt, John
McHenry, John
McKean, Brenda
Merriefield, Carson
Mertl, Pat
Mission Studios
Mitchell, Cait
Moratz, Gary
Mullola, Linda
Music and Film in Motion
Myth and Mirrors Community Arts
Nardi, Maggie
Nash, Chris
Nash, Roger
Nelson, Harry
Nickel City Sound
Nine Star Designs
Northern Lights Festival Boreal
O’Donnell, Susan
O’Sullivan, Paddy
Overton, Scott
Palumbo, Mark
Partridge, Shawna Diane
Peredery, Matt
Polano, Mary Lynn
Prevost, Lee
Prise de parole
Project Dance
Rancourt, Anna
Ranger, James
Reddie, Erin-Blythe
Ruddy, Jamie
Rumball Lesar, Carole
Sanders, Bill
Sawchuk, Oryst
Sivers, Alison
Smith, Christy A.
Smith, Melissa A.
Solomon, David
Solomon, Gene
Solski, Andrea
Spotlight Dance Company
Star, Dani
Straughan, Judi
Sudbury and District Quilting and Stitchery Guild
Sudbury and District Weavers and Spinners Guild
Sudbury Arts Club
Sudbury Design Society
Sudbury Multicultural and Folk Arts Association
Sudbury School of Dance
Sudbury Symphony Orchestra
Sudbury Theatre Centre
Sudbury Writer’s Guild
Suzuki, Ann
Taylor, Andy W.
The Dynamic Room
Theatre Cambrian
Theriault, Colette
Thoms, Ray
Townend, Helen
Tye, Shirley
Tyers, Kassie
Ukrainian Seniors Centre
Urquhart, Susan
Vault Recording Studio
Vidito, Brendan
Vine, Kyle
Walden Art Club
Wallingford, Heather
Welsh, Annik
Whittaker, Bill
Wickenden, Dave
Williams, Terry
Wilson, Deborah
Wordstock Sudbury Literary Festival
YES Theatre
Young, Derek
Young Sudbury Singers